Open Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats OpenOrovilleAuburn ProMotherlode ProMaster's CupKOALakeportFrying PanKing of the Lake ProSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFaultlineFinalsTotal
Greg Barsby165-35383255-----413383-120231351501652245
Jere Eshelman--338-225218--180-375293-1131598-1802035
Shasta Criss105-128---195-165-398330173--1281431201885
Derek Billings--210-203----83420360195128---1651764
Greg Breazeale10583210-143-128135150-150345135--83-531720
Josh Anthon--375-248-233--90-368-135----1449
Ray Johnson--375-233210----338270------1426
Michael Powell68-128-113-90135120--248120--901131201345
Jeff Faes---------75360293165-30128-1731224
Steve Rico--405---218---398-180-----1201

Open Women Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats OpenMotherlode ProMaster's CupKOALakeportKing of the Lake ProSafariVisaliaJelly JamFinalsTotal
Carrie Berlogar--18-41---2723-5114
Kristine King14-9-32---2314-9101
Anni Kreml9---36---329--86
Kathryn Manley--2314---23-185-83
Sarah Hokom-------3241---73
Catrina Allen-------2741---68
Paige Pierce----45-------45
Johanna Atkinson----27---18---45
Jenna Johnson----18---14---32
Antara De Bourbon5---23-------28

Masters Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats OpenOrovilleAuburn ProMotherlode ProMaster's CupKOALakeportFrying PanKing of the Lake ProSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFaultlineFinalsTotal
Patrick Brown10254234---204--841749090843042126961410
Ron Skull Brown30-90-489017466367811448-66--9060990
Robert Jerez--186-132102114---138-7878--7272972
Jon Baldwin96-138---198-90-16284----10890966
Michael Guerrero-48138-132-138-72----48--7284732
Jason Tyra--198-132-162---126-84-----702
Bruce Knisley--204-13896----96--60---78672
Scott Miller--1863678-607278-150-------660
Jerry Goff--138--84186---114-60---54-636
James Hagen--144---186---78-72--36102-618

Grandmasters Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats OpenAuburn ProMotherlode ProMaster's CupKOALakeportFrying PanKing of the Lake ProSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFaultlineFinalsTotal
Jeff Fiedler5927131504595-45-3245326323182350697
Doug Werner6323108-3272-414145-415427231854624
David Malolepszy411890181832-27-2336-415-945403
Richard Brumbeloe--113363232-----1854--1441340
Scott Riley45-117--63----41----27-293
Michael Travers27-723223--2732---32---36281
Ken Halvorson--994541--36-41-------262
Billy Lane--99413668------9----253
Jim Oates--126---------63---63252
Kenny Lee----5090--36-------59235

Senior Grandmasters Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterMaster's CupLakeportTotal
Steve Sylar--99
Tom Schot6--6
Michael Travers-6-6
Gary Gregory--66
Alan Cosseboom3--3
Tom Wallace-3-3
Chuck Young--33

Advanced Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats AmOrovilleAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOALakeportKing of the Lake AmFrying PanSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Todd Kurnat218210383---173188158233-240218--1882552464
David Lackey22516529312010524011327030180832632401584598232177
Ernesto Rogers218180188135173263203---13519511368-1731652028
David Gallagher165-3601352338218188135180--150---2101982
Robert Reynolds255-398-150240---135143-233-98-1951847
Andrew Burbee--263-248128-210143195-18083113-135531751
Craig Krash Gustafson-1653381051131283021830-1209083----1390
Dave Burnham233203--255-255225-218-------1389
Jesse Hast-14368-218--165120---150-901352551344
Kyle Davis15821836030188-255----------1209

Advanced Women Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterSt. Pats AmAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOAKing of the Lake AmFrying PanSafariVisaliaGold PanJelly JamFinalsTotal
Ali Andreasen1814---239142727--5137
Jenny Umstead5---9---3236-9-91
Dana Breckbill-------92745---81
Ohn Scoggins---------54---54
Suzie Weigand---------50---50
Helen Wilson---------45---45
Anna Caudle-55909--14----42
Anne Farrell-----14---27---41
Laurie Stroh---------32---32
Jessica Weese---23--------932

Advanced Masters Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats AmOrovilleAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOALakeportKing of the Lake AmFrying PanSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Kevin Eckert-72198--42120-10890-132665436721021056
Andrew Fisher12090162--3060102-181089042784854961008
Derek Hastings1025418666--120---72102---6084846
Andrew Wolverton042204--36144----10848--7290744
Les Swift108-216---102150----96--54-726
Victor Breckbill90-126---102---10211460--42-636
Mark Whittingslow90-16848486024--12---6642-60618
Mike Joplin3648180--1878-843636---241836594
Dino Papagni9684102----114114--60-----570
Randy Ivie666696243624661260---12---30546

Advanced Masters Women Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats AmMaster's CupLakeportVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Suzie Weigand6-24126-12969
Dana Breckbill12-216--9654
Terri Duncan9-159--6-39
Gwen Hilbrecht--21-----21
Anne Farrell3-63-33-18
Cathy Curran--12-----12
Gayle Baker--12-----12
Nancy Morgan-3------3
Catherine Camp----3---3
Colleen Wood--3-----3

Advanced Grandmasters Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats AmOrovilleAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOALakeportKing of the Lake AmFrying PanSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Doug Johnson--27-142327-2323-36412732-36309
Craig Pyle234514---23---1832--27-18200
G. Scott Penfield14272399--2318189-141818-14196
Everett Lyons--3218--------41-23-41155
Scott Snyder------3236---45-----113
Rob Levander-------45---41-----86
Rob Brox18-----41--------23-82
Jon Toby-50---------27-----77
Mitch Buechner--18----------23--3273
Chris Illes-145--9---9---145-965

Advanced Senior Grandmasters Top 10

Full results available here

NameSt. Pats AmAuburn AmMaster's CupKOALakeportFrying PanVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Tom Nichols9666666966672
Mike Corbett6939963-33354
Frank Ammon24-15--------39
Alan Cosseboom--12------9-21
Don Parker21----------21
Dan Penn18----------18
Mark Parrish15----------15
Roger Armstrong12----------12
Michael Camp----12------12
Don Einspahr-12---------12

Intermediate Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterNapaSt. Pats AmOrovilleAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOALakeportKing of the Lake AmFrying PanSafariVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamFinalsTotal
Scott Bishop--252132210144198-16220490156-----1548
Elec Pryor16218078102114108961381621381201509084541681021542
Tony Lockard-162168-240162174174-22896------1404
Edward Poynor-114138-114132-168-198108--138-1381321380
Evren Seven120-156-72108901141081324812696108-138421248
Chris Caudle-4819802229036150150--30-66-18-1008
Jeff Nyerges--1861381861201080--102----168-1008
Daniel Wittlinger102108120-22266-126-216-------960
Bryan Cull---1021860------9015090114168900
Skot Meyer24-78-150--72-60---108-204168864

Intermediate Women Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterSt. Pats AmAuburn AmLakeportGold PanFinalsTotal
Mindy Carbajal--12-15-27
Anna Caudle---918-27
Cindy Baker----21324
Alissa Becker---18--18
Megan Anderson---15--15
Pamela (pk) Kirkpatrick---12--12
Sara Amaya----12-12
Melissa Poplin--9---9
Tammy Koelling----9-9
Liz Simonsen---6--6

Recreational Top 10

Full results available here

NameOtterSt. Pats AmOrovilleAuburn AmMotherlode AmMaster's CupKOALakeportFrying PanVisaliaGold PanVacavilleJelly JamTotal
Chad Santos-14----50--23---87
David Stafford---3250--------82
Stephen Keister---3245--------77
Joey Walker---1836-----23--77
Justin Silva---------41--2768
Michael Bennett------59------59
Hawk Stever------54------54
Sean Villanueva--------27-27--54
Bob Hopkins------50------50
Nathan Anderson------50------50

Recreational Women Top 10

Full results available here

NameMotherlode AmTotal
Cherie Thomas1111
Lucille Rovnak99
Acacia Baehr77
Amanda Arnall55
Jackie Wedel22

Junior < 19 Boys Top 10

Full results available here

NameNapaMotherlode AmTotal
Alex Koozer-1212
Jewel Streeter-99
Christian Redman-66
Brent Hill-33
Duncan Del Secco3-3